food title

Lemsip Max Day & Night Cold & Flu Relief Capsules 16 Capsules

Product Description

Paracetamol, Caffeine, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride Each Day capsule contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Action: Analgesic, Relief of... Headache, sore throat, fever, lethargy, body aches and pains Each Day capsule contains: Caffeine 25 mg, Action: Mild stimulant, Relief of... Lethargy, sluggishness and fatigue Each Day capsule contains: Phenylephrine hydrochloride 6.1 mg, Action: Decongestant, Relief of... Nasal congestion Each Night capsule contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Action: Analgesic, Relief of... Headache, sore throat, fever, lethargy, body aches and pains Each Night capsule contains: Phenylephrine hydrochloride 6.1 mg, Action: Decongestant, Relief of... Nasal congestion

Ingredients

Each Day capsule contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 25mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 6.1 mg Each Night capsule contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 6.1 mg This Night Capsule does not contain any ingredients to make you drowsy


Pack size

16 Capsules


Storage

Do not store above 25°C. Store in the original package.





Follow our social media

Facebook Twitter Youtube