food title

Lemsip Max Cold & Flu Lemon 10 Sachets

Product Description

Paracetamol, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride For the symptomatic relief of colds and flu Ingredients (per sachet): Paracetamol 1000mg, Action: Analgesic & antipyretic, Relief of... Headache, sore throat, fever, body aches & pains Ingredients (per sachet): Phenylephrine hydrochloride 12.2mg, Action: Decongestant, Relief of... Blocked nose
Paracetamol, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride For the symptomatic relief of colds and flu Ingredients (per sachet): Paracetamol 1000mg, Action: Analgesic & antipyretic, Relief of... Headache, sore throat, fever, body aches & pains Ingredients (per sachet): Phenylephrine hydrochloride 12.2mg, Action: Decongestant, Relief of... Blocked nose

Ingredients

Ingredients (per sachet): Paracetamol 1000mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 12.2mg Also contains Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Aspartame, Lactose, Sodium and Sucrose Ingredients (per sachet): Paracetamol 1000mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 12.2mg Also contains Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Aspartame, Lactose, Sodium and Sucrose


Pack size

10 Sachets


Storage

Store below 25°C in a dry place.
Store below 25°C in a dry place.





Follow our social media

Facebook Twitter Youtube